PALMARES SSC

EDICIÓN MASCULINO FEMENINO
CIRCUITO 10.000 MTS (Homologado federación)
XXIX-2015 1 AMLOSOM, NGUSE 29:28
AMANUEL, BERHANE29:28
3 ELHISSOUF, ABDELMAJID 29:46
1 ASAHSSAH, MALIKA 32:28
2 POGORIELSKA, VIKTORIIA 34:57
3 CASANUEVA, MARISA 35:06
XXVIII-2014 1 SAMUEL TSEGAY 30:17
PABLO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-REY31:16
3 ADIL EL HAND 32:01
1 DAVINIA ALBINYANA TERUEL 35:30
2 MINNA LAMMINEN 35:39
3 SOUD KANBOUCHIA 36:04
XXVII-2013 1 DICKSON HURU 30:10
ZHITANE OUAIS 30:17
3 MIGUEL A. BARZOLA 30:29
1 REBECCA CHEPTEGEI 34:15
2 MARTA ESTEBAN POVEDA 35:22
3 CRISTINA JUAN TORRES 36:06
XXVI-2012 1 SIUM KIFLOM 29:06
ABDERRAHIM ELASRI 29:45
3 KIDANNE TADESSE 29:57
1 KHADIJA SAMMAH 33:59
2 AZUCENA DIAZ CALVO 34:19
3 FATIMA AYACHI 34:53
XXV-2011 1 ABDULLAH TAGRAFET 30:02
2 HILLARY KYPCHUMBA 30:07
3 CHARLES CHARITO NGOLEPUS 30:49
1 JOAN CHELIMO MELLY 33:56
2 ASAHSSAH, MALIKA 34:02
3 AYACHI, FATIMA 34:39
XXIV-2010 1 ABDERRAHIM EL ASRI 29:48
2 ABDULLAH TAGRAFET 29:48
3 MIGUEL BARZOLA 30:07
1 FATIMA AYACHI 33:48
2 MALIKA ASAHSSAH 34:06
3 FABIANA LAFUENTE POCHETTINO 37:44
XXIII-2009 1 ARTURO CASADO 30:31
2 MIGUEL BARZOLA 30:34
3 JOSE RIOS 31:07
1 GEMA BARRACHINA 34:48
2 WAFIYA BENALI 35:54
3 KARINA CORDOBA 36:00
XXII-2008 1 MIGUEL BARZOLA 30:11
2 CHATT HICHAN 30:41
3 MIJBAR ABDELILAH 30:52
1 WAFIYA BENALI 35:23
2 MARIA JOSE PUEYO 35:31
3 YAMILKA GONZALEZ 37:25
XXI-2007 1 GANY ELHASSANY 30:17
2 ELHOUSSINE ESSEMAALI 30:29
3 JULIO REY 30:37
1 MALIKA ASAHSSAH 33:21
2 MARIA JOSE DETORO SAIZ 35:06
3 FATIMA AYACHI 35:43
CIRCUITO 8.300 MTS
XX-2006 MIGUEL BARZOLA SANDRA HERVAS
CIRCUITO 7.600 MTS
XIX-2005 MIGUEL BARZOLA ANA PEREZ
CIRCUITO 7.400 MTS
XVIII-2004 BOHUTARI LKHALIFA ULLA TUIMALA
CIRCUITO 7.200 MTS
XVII-2003 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CRISTINA GROSU
CIRCUITO 6.800 MTS
XVI-2002 FRANCISCO RIVERA SANDRA HERVAS
XV-2001 ABDEL LAMANE DORI GARCIA
XIV-2000 ANTONIO PATON SANDRA HERVAS
CIRCUITO 6.200 MTS
XIII-1999 FRANCISCO RIVERA DORI GARCIA
XII-1998 FRANCISCO RIVERA AMAIA PIEDRA
XI-1997 FRANCISCO RIVERA AMAIA PIEDRA
X-1996 IGOR MURGA AMAIA PIEDRA
IX-1995 FRANCISCO RIVERA SANDRA HERVAS
VIII-1994 ANTONIO PEREZ ISABEL VILELLA
VII-1993 HASSAN OUARRUCH ANGELITA MARTINEZ
VI-1992 HASSAN OUARRUCH ROSANA VILLAPLANA
V-1991 PASCUAL PEREZ VERONICA SEGURA
IV-1990 OMAR MADHIT VERONICA SEGURA
III-1989 JOHN ROLLINGS
II-1988 MANUEL SANCHEZ
I-1987 JOSE MARTINEZ

Cafeteria Royal